Pro Bono Musicae

Wykładowcy / Wykonawcy

DYRYGENCI:
Mirosław Jacek Błaszczyk (Katowice), Łukasz Borowicz (Warszawa), Robert Kabara (Kraków), Fabian Panisello (Madryt), Jerzy Salwarowski (Katowice), Jerzy Sojka (Katowice), Maciej Tomasiewicz (Katowice), Jarosław Wolanin (Katowice)

FORTEPIAN:
Dmitri Bashkirov (Madryt / Moskwa), Fabio Bidini (Berlin), Siegfried Mauser (Monachium), Alberto Rosado (Madryt), Hubert Salwarowski (Katowice), śp. Tatiana Shebanova (Bydgoszcz / Moskwa), Viller Valbonesi (Berlin)

SKRZYPCE:
Zakhar Bron (Kolonia / Madryt / Zurich), Evgeny Durnovo (Moskwa), Robert Kabara (Kraków), Henryk Kowalski (Bloomington / Sztokholm), Ema Alexeeva Ismirlieva (Madryt), Tomasz Tomaszewski (Berlin), Ingolf Turban (Monachium), Sabrina Vivan-Hoepcker (Hanower), Yuri Volgin (Barcelona / Madryt)

ALTÓWKA:
Katarzyna Budnik-Gałązka (Warszawa), Ryszard Duź (Warszawa), Avri Levitan (Zaragoza), Zvi Carmeli (Berlin / Jerozolima)

WIOLONCZELA:
Michał Dmochowski (Madryt), Frans Helmerson (Kronberg), Jens Peter Maintz (Berlin), Kazimierz Michalik (Warszawa), Philippe Muller (Paryż), Natalia Shakhovskaya (Madryt / Moskwa), Daniel Veis (Praga), Tilmann Wick (Hanover)

FLET:
Andras Adorjan (Monachium), Jose Sotorres-Juan (Madryt), Ulf Schaaff (Weimar)

OBÓJ:
Christoph Hartmann (Berlin), Juan Manuel Garcia Cano Ruiz (Madryt), Hansjorg Schellenberger (Berlin / Manchester / Madryt)

KLARNET:
Vicent Alberola (Madryt), Giammarco Casani (Rzym), Alessandro Carbonare (Rzym), Andreas Sunden (Sztokholm)

PUZON:
Andreas Klein (Berlin), Stefan Schulz (Berlin)

ŚPIEW:
Teresa Berganza (Madryt), Magdalena Hinterdobler (Monachium), Holger Falk (Frankfurt), Andreas Schmidt (Monachium)

PIANIŚCI AKOMPANIUJĄCY:
Jadwiga Barańska (Żory), Oskar Bąkiewicz (Katowice), Sławomir Cierpik (Kraków), Irina Gajewaja (Częstochowa), Michał Goławski (Katowice), Grzegorz Gorczyca (Warszawa), Małgorzata Gwardecka (Żory), Aleksandra Hałat (Katowice), Agnieszka Kozło (Warszawa), Dariusz Micorek (Bielsko-Biała), Robert Morawski (Warszawa), Małgorzata Pieniążek (Bielsko-Biała), Małgorzata Renka-Zawodny (Bytom), Andreu Riera (Palma de Mallorca), Paweł Staszczyszyn (Katowice), Anna Sułkowska (Gliwice), Małgorzata Then (Bielsko-Biała), Irina Vinogradova (Kolonia / Madryt / Zurich), Liudmila Volgina (Madryt)

ZESPOŁY:
Chór i Orkiestra Symfoniczna Filharmonii Częstochowskiej, Orkiestra Symfoniczna Filharmonii Śląskiej, Polska Orkiestra Radiowa, Śląska Orkiestra Kameralna